Featured! - 10%

En ucuz HUAWEI QSFP-40G-ISR4 40GBASE-ISR4 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER QSFP+ 40G MULTI-MODE (850NM 0.15KM MPO)(CONNECT TO FOUR SFP+ OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER) fiyatı

Add to wishlistAdded to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Add to compare

En ucuz HUAWEI QSFP-40G-ISR4 40GBASE-ISR4 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER QSFP+ 40G MULTI-MODE (850NM 0.15KM MPO)(CONNECT TO FOUR SFP+ OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER) fiyatı

 5.241,98  4.717,78

En ucuz HUAWEI QSFP-40G-ISR4 40GBASE-ISR4 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER QSFP+ 40G MULTI-MODE (850NM 0.15KM MPO)(CONNECT TO FOUR SFP+ OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER) fiyatı

HUAWEI QSFP-40G-ISR4 40GBASE-ISR4 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER QSFP+ 40G MULTI-MODE (850NM 0.15KM MPO)(CONNECT TO FOUR SFP+ OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER)

0000210129391

User Reviews

0.0 out of 5
0
0
0
0
0
Write a review

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “En ucuz HUAWEI QSFP-40G-ISR4 40GBASE-ISR4 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER QSFP+ 40G MULTI-MODE (850NM 0.15KM MPO)(CONNECT TO FOUR SFP+ OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER) fiyatı”

E-posta hesabınız yayımlanmayacak. Gerekli alanlar * ile işaretlenmişlerdir

Bilgince
Logo
Enable registration in settings - general
Compare items
  • Total (0)
Compare